RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
22900 Esaws Rd., Apple Valley, California, 92307, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
30
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (27)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2010 - test8 (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
Folders
2011 - (8 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2014 - (7 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 3rd 2015, 5:22am
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 3:59am
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 5:13am
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:00am
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 4:49am
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 4:24am
Featured
0
Search
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2015, 4:00am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Junior Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Abraham
11
Katella
15:51.2
2
Nevarez, Andrew
11
Cathedral City
16:02.4
3
AVALOS, Eugenio
11
Santa Ana Valley
16:17.2
4
Luna, Ricardo
11
San Bernardino
16:22.3
5
Tan, Chris
11
Flintridge Prep
16:24.3
6
Gitter, Nic
11
St. Margaret’s
16:29.4
7
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
11
Century
16:35.9
8
Valdez, Jorge
11
Santa Ana Valley
16:41.8
9
Kennedy, Jacob
11
Calvary Chapel (
16:44.9
10
Sosa, Steve
11
Bolsa Grande
16:53.5
11
Gutierrez, Matthew
11
Segerstrom
16:53.9
12
Steele, Robert
11
South Pasadena
16:58.3
13
Smith, Charlie
11
St. Margaret’s
16:59.0
14
Razo, Leonardo
11
Santa Ana Valley
16:59.3
15
Razo, Dominic
11
Bishop Amat
16:59.5
16
Zavala, Donovan
11
Alhambra
16:59.9
17
Garza, Andrew
11
Alemany
17:02.1
18
Quiroz, Bryan
11
Saddleback
17:06.6
19
Sassounian, Seth
11
Don Lugo
17:07.1
20
Orozco, Chris
11
Bishop Amat
17:08.3
21
Gomez, Raymond
11
Bolsa Grande
17:08.4
22
Robles, Chris
11
Chaminade
17:10.3
23
Hernandez, Kevin
11
Cathedral City
17:11.8
24
Castillo, Alexis
11
Segerstrom
17:11.9
25
Martin, Maximilliano
11
Monrovia
17:13.3
26
Maloney, Michael
11
Flintridge Prep
17:16.4
27
Yartz, Connor
11
San Juan Hills
17:17.3
28
Romero, Edson
11
Segerstrom
17:18.9
29
Garcia, Tate
11
Bishop Amat
17:18.9
30
Brubacher, Daniel
11
Buena Park
17:19.2
31
Segunda, Jon
11
La Habra
17:19.9
32
BELTRAN, ANGEL
11
Century
17:21.1
33
Zamora, Armando
11
Saddleback
17:22.7
34
Smith, Carson
11
Bonita
17:22.8
35
Hennig, Noah
11
Bonita
17:22.9
36
Khinda, Harman
11
El Segundo
17:25.2
37
BELLOSO, Michael
11
Sunny Hills
17:27.0
38
Villanueva, Rione
11
Don Lugo
17:27.0
39
Hernandes, Richard
11
Western
17:28.2
40
Diaz, Victor
11
Bolsa Grande
17:29.0
41
Correa, Jason
11
Buena Park
17:30.4
42
Monical, Wayne
10
South Pasadena
17:31.1
43
Chavarria, Angel
11
Western
17:31.4
44
VARGAS, Orlando
10
Norte Vista
17:33.2
45
Andreasian, Areen
11
Glendale
17:33.9
46
Munguia, Jason
11
San Bernardino
17:40.2
47
Desantis, Camillo
11
Chaminade
17:44.1
48
Tamez, Jaciento
11
San Diego
17:44.9
49
McKeague, Konrad
11
San Juan Hills
17:45.0
50
Andrade, Alfredo
11
Los Amigos
17:46.0
51
McDonald, James
11
San Juan Hills
17:49.8
52
Wuang, Keidy
11
Whitney
17:50.3
53
Cain, Jacob
11
San Juan Hills
17:54.2
54
Torres, Juan
11
Norte Vista
17:54.2
55
Holguin, Noah
11
Western
17:58.5
56
Dambeanu, Christian
10
Western
17:59.1
57
Godinez, Adrian
11
Santa Ana Valley
18:05.7
58
Flierl, Banjamin
11
Corona del Mar
18:06.0
59
Sanchez, Edgar
11
Cathedral
18:06.3
60
Fernando, Andrew
11
Sunny Hills
18:07.0
61
Manlucu, Paolo
12
Chaminade
18:08.4
62
Portillo, Orbelin
11
Los Amigos
18:09.9
63
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
11
Costa Mesa
18:10.2
64
Melgoza, Joshua
11
Saddleback
18:12.8
65
Urquiza, Aldair
11
Saddleback
18:13.6
66
Peru, Esais
11
Sunny Hills
18:15.0
67
Nogalski, Jakub
11
Glendale
18:15.5
68
Cruz, Matthew
11
Don Lugo
18:18.1
69
Cervantes, Rey
11
Oxford Academy
18:19.0
70
Medina, Dexxer
11
Glendale
18:19.2
71
Caballero, Gabriel
11
Saddleback
18:20.1
72
Rice, Marcus
11
San Diego
18:20.3
73
Lim, Joseph
11
Oxford Academy
18:20.8
74
Pedro, Denaldo
11
Cathedral
18:22.9
75
Scialpi, Kyle
11
Santa Margarita
18:25.6
76
Coyotl, Isaiah
11
Glendale
18:25.8
77
Jackson, Josiah
11
Mayfair
18:28.4
78
Kwan, Jeffrey
11
Alhambra
18:29.4
79
Hodge, Teak
11
San Diego
18:30.4
80
Mercer, Erick
11
Alemany
18:30.5
81
Hillebrandt, Zowie
11
Corona del Mar
18:31.0
82
Lina, Justin
11
San Juan Hills
18:31.4
83
Tuszynski, Tomas
11
La Canada
18:32.0
84
Perez, Alexander
11
Bolsa Grande
18:32.2
85
Mcdonald, Miles
10
Big Bear
18:32.4
86
Estrada, Emmanuel
11
Santa Ana Valley
18:32.5
87
Sojka, Chase
11
Bonita
18:32.7
88
Salter, Patrick
11
La Canada
18:32.9
89
Leong, Ross
11
Flintridge Prep
18:33.2
90
O'Hagan, Sam
11
Flintridge Prep
18:33.9
91
Xue, Jonathan
11
Whitney
18:35.1
92
Shelton, Cougar
11
Big Bear
18:37.8
93
Lyman, Ethan
11
Northwood
18:38.2
94
Li, Tian
11
Marshall
18:38.9
95
Tran, Victor
11
Oxford Academy
18:40.0
96
Hu, Jordan
11
Flintridge Prep
18:41.0
97
Tran, Hieu
11
Bolsa Grande
18:43.8
98
Vang, Vincent
11
Bonita
18:45.7
99
Herrera, Carlos
11
Norte Vista
18:45.8
100
Gamboa, Danison
11
Yorba Linda
18:47.4
101
Huynh, Mason
11
Bolsa Grande
18:47.8
102
Esparza, Deigo
11
Buena Park
18:48.9
103
Rosas, Daniel
11
Don Lugo
18:49.1
104
Fournier, William
11
St. Margaret’s
18:51.4
105
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
Alemany
18:51.7
106
bakhos, james
11
Big Bear
18:51.8
107
Ventura, Jairo
11
San Bernardino
18:54.9
108
Perez, Jose
11
Norte Vista
18:55.3
109
Ochoa, Edgardo
11
Saddleback
18:55.6
110
Pahomi, Joshua
10
J. Serra
18:55.7
111
Ayala, Ivan
11
St. Pius X High
18:56.5
112
Rodriguez, Reuben
11
Tahquitz
18:57.2
113
DeJesus, Bryan
11
Buena Park
18:57.2
114
Sotelo, Jonathan
11
Bolsa Grande
18:57.3
115
Sunday, Emmanuel
11
Big Bear
18:58.3
116
Copeland, Tyler
11
Orange Lutheran
18:59.5
117
Ysais, Felix
11
Sunny Hills
19:01.9
118
Lynch, Thomas
11
El Segundo
19:02.8
119
Shelton, Granite
11
Big Bear
19:03.9
120
Edwin, Giron
11
Norte Vista
19:04.5
121
Farihi, Bahman
9
Mayfair
19:04.7
122
Huerta, Gio
9
Segerstrom
19:08.4
123
Vazquez, Victor
10
Marshall
19:10.8
124
Murray, Aidan
11
Corona del Mar
19:13.5
125
Ngoy, Thomas
11
San Juan Hills
19:14.4
126
Zanten, Elijah Van
11
San Juan Hills
19:16.7
127
Rodriguez, Manuel
11
Marshall
19:17.5
128
Jimenez, Awefio
11
Rancho Alamitos
19:17.6
129
Schwantner, Colin
11
South Pasadena
19:18.1
130
Pelletieri, Matthew
11
Alemany
19:18.6
131
Trapp, Eric
11
Orange Lutheran
19:18.8
132
Rodriguez, William
11
Alhambra
19:19.6
133
Patel, Anuj
11
Whitney
19:19.7
134
Alcaraz, Manuel
11
Buena Park
19:20.3
135
Oh, Miguel
11
Marshall
19:21.0
136
McGarvey, Dylan
11
Bonita
19:21.4
137
Cruz, Franco
11
Santa Ana Valley
19:21.4
138
Esquivel, Jesse
11
Katella
19:22.6
139
Perez, Jorge
11
Buena Park
19:23.4
140
Sabocor, Joshua
11
Glendale
19:24.3
141
Heinemann, Jordan
11
Corona del Mar
19:25.3
142
Heath, John
11
South Pasadena
19:25.4
143
Armenta, Mark
11
Northview
19:27.7
144
Zavala, Adrian
11
Alhambra
19:28.8
145
Yamada, Griffin
11
South Pasadena
19:29.8
146
Elliott, Patrick
11
El Segundo
19:30.9
147
Cervantes, Julio
11
Santa Ana Valley
19:35.6
148
Fuentes, Michael
11
Saddleback
19:36.4
149
Araujo, Agustin
11
Mayfair
19:37.5
150
Tiu, Matthew
11
Marshall
19:39.4
151
Vargas, Edwin
11
Cathedral City
19:40.2
152
Vargas, Jonathan
11
Norte Vista
19:42.1
153
Anzalone, Mark
11
San Juan Hills
19:44.4
154
Huerta, Hiram
11
Alhambra
19:44.5
155
Hess, Sage
11
Crean Lutheran S
19:44.9
156
Polny, Xander
11
Corona del Mar
19:47.0
157
Campos, Ulises
11
Bolsa Grande
19:47.3
158
MARROQUIN, David
11
Santa Ana Valley
19:49.2
159
Zeferino, Jose
11
Los Amigos
19:49.7
160
Vosbigian, Ryan
11
Crean Lutheran S
19:52.9
161
Daher, William
11
Yorba Linda
19:55.2
162
Nguyen, Joseph
11
Hillcrest
19:57.1
163
Erratt, Trevor
11
Pacifica (Garden
19:57.6
164
ALVARADO, BRIAN
12
Monrovia
19:57.6
165
Gray, Kyle
11
San Juan Hills
20:00.5
166
Lopez-Juare, Alberto
11
Hillcrest
20:00.6
167
Bostrom, Simon
11
The Academy OC
20:02.3
168
White, Noah
11
Seattle Prep
20:04.5
169
Pham-Tram, Henry
11
Bolsa Grande
20:05.0
170
Quizon, Kyle
10
Orange Lutheran
20:05.6
171
Cardoza, Christian
12
Cathedral City
20:06.0
172
Wu, Michael
11
South Pasadena
20:07.7
173
Ghazzawi, Ramsey
11
Bonita
20:09.0
174
Rangel, Devin
11
Costa Mesa
20:09.8
175
Otchis, Jeremy
11
Chaminade
20:10.5
176
Tadeo, Kemyl
10
Monrovia
20:14.4
177
McCausland, Nathan
10
Monrovia
20:14.5
178
Gracia, Alex
11
Sunny Hills
20:16.3
179
Shurr, Isaac
11
Flintridge Prep
20:16.9
180
Ramirez, Martin
11
Bolsa Grande
20:18.5
181
Le, Huy
11
Oxford Academy
20:18.6
182
Pollard, Jared
11
Pacific Ridge
20:19.2
183
Nguyen, Jimmy
11
Don Lugo
20:20.6
184
Kirkby, Trevor
11
Crean Lutheran S
20:21.6
185
Melendrez, Abraham
11
Hillcrest
20:21.9
186
Huang, Steven
11
Alhambra
20:22.3
187
Lam, Kevin
11
Alhambra
20:23.2
188
Hernandez, Jesus
11
Santa Ana Valley
20:28.1
189
Rodriguez, Diego
11
Marshall
20:28.7
190
Bailey, Chase
11
J. Serra
20:30.3
191
Peterson, Ryan
11
Bonita
20:32.5
192
Lopez, Christian
11
Tahquitz
20:32.8
193
Horowiz, Caulin
11
El Segundo
20:34.2
194
Martinez, Jason
11
Northview
20:34.3
195
Baltazar, Bryan
11
Western
20:34.5
196
Garibaldi, Chris
11
Bonita
20:36.9
197
Shean, Ryan
11
Sage Hill
20:41.5
198
Vega, Damien
11
St. Monica
20:43.2
199
Zhou, Randy
11
South Pasadena
20:43.5
200
Rosales, Sonny
11
San Dimas
20:46.2
201
Alvayero, Dylan
11
Tahquitz
20:47.2
202
Marquez, Alexandar
11
Ontario
20:49.5
203
Nguyen, Andrew
11
La Quinta (Westm
20:52.8
204
Tran, Vinh
11
Pacifica (Garden
20:55.1
205
Ochoa, Adrian
11
Hillcrest
20:57.4
206
Nguyen, James
11
Corona del Mar
20:58.8
207
Singh, Tajinder
11
Bloomington
21:00.7
208
Ariston, Jacob
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:03.0
209
Gomez, Abraham
11
Buena Park
21:05.5
210
Weissman, Louis
11
El Segundo
21:11.3
211
Patel, Neil
11
Granite Hills
21:11.9
212
Robinson, Trevor
11
Hillcrest
21:13.8
213
Strasman, Christian
11
Crean Lutheran S
21:22.5
214
Mendelson, Justin
11
Santa Margarita
21:28.9
215
Mendoza, Ivan
11
The Academy OC
21:31.3
216
Sarinana, Gonzalo
11
The Academy OC
21:31.7
217
Saldana, Andrew
11
Don Lugo
21:33.9
218
Pizarro, Cesar
11
Western
21:39.2
219
Sanchez, Frank
11
Hillcrest
21:43.6
220
Morales, Sean
11
Western
21:49.3
221
Aceves, Rodrigo
11
Desert Mirage
21:55.9
222
Cruz, Erick De La
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:56.3
223
Girard, Kevin
11
Bonita
21:57.4
224
Hu, Brian
11
Whitney
21:59.0
225
Yu, Rayvin
11
El Segundo
22:02.2
226
Lopez, Kenne
11
Don Lugo
22:07.8
227
Schumacher, Nate
11
Crean Lutheran S
22:08.7
228
Osti, Elias
11
St. Monica
22:11.9
229
Carbajal, Jason
11
Saddleback
22:12.4
230
Mendoza, Gonzalo
11
Tahquitz
22:14.3
231
Soto, Fernando
11
Don Lugo
22:22.2
232
Schlichtemeie, Aaron
11
Orange Lutheran
22:23.6
233
Pedroza, Elijah
11
Mayfair
22:27.2
234
Velasco, Xeryus
11
Pacifica (Garden
22:27.4
235
Hernandez, Erick
11
Western
22:29.1
236
Richardson, Cameron
11
St. Monica
22:32.8
237
Corona, Brandon
11
Saddleback
22:34.3
238
Zharuvlev, Mark
10
Chaminade
22:43.3
239
Ramirez, Joel
11
Bolsa Grande
22:45.3
240
Ventura, Jose
11
Santa Ana Valley
22:48.7
241
Billyanto, Agustinus
10
Bonita
22:52.7
242
Fu, Brian
11
Northwood
22:56.0
243
Martinez, Juan
11
Buena Park
22:58.8
244
Pham, Ryan
10
J. Serra
23:05.3
245
FEMET, CHRISTIAN
11
Sun Valley
23:10.2
246
Spivey, Ryan
11
St. Monica
23:18.7
247
Maleki, Spiro
11
Corona del Mar
23:20.6
248
Dubbs, Ethan
11
Crean Lutheran S
23:21.6
249
Gutierrez, Xavier
11
Sun Valley
23:23.4
250
Romero, Mark
9
Western
23:24.6
251
Perez, Andrew
11
Monrovia
23:25.4
252
Ceron, Mario
11
Saddleback
23:25.5
253
Elliott, Jake
11
St. Monica
23:41.0
254
Romo, Therek
11
Ontario
23:47.3
255
Vasquez, Rafael
11
Western
24:37.7
256
Vega, Abraham
11
Saddleback
24:46.9
257
Gutierrez, Abel
11
Saddleback
25:03.2
258
Mija, Juan
11
Ontario
25:06.2
259
Gonzalez, Oscar
11
Tahquitz
25:22.0
260
Ochoa, Ivan
11
Saddleback
25:37.9
261
Ramos, Thomas
11
Bolsa Grande
25:42.8
262
Cabello, Rogelio
11
Tahquitz
25:46.7
263
Huynh, Hung
11
Hillcrest
29:41.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
3
2014
51
8
2013
27
14
2012
21
16
2011
24
13
2010
34
12
100
2009
9
5
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!