CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Championships
November 18th 2023 1100 N Grand Ave, Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2023 Nov 18th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
2
25
4
550
2018
1
13
3
626
2017
1
20
2
988
2016
1
14
2
651
2015
1
40
1
542
2024
2023
1
23
4
2022
1
21
4
2021
1
14
2
457
2014
1
34
5
1
2013
1
35
32
324
2012
1
9
7
642
2011
1
1
1
155
2010
1
11
4
121
2009
1
2
2008
11
Media for 2023
Videos (
23
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2023 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Championships
Nov 27th 2023, 7:18pm
Attending groups
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2023
CIF Southern Section XC Championships
2023 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Championships
Published by
chadscott
Nov 27th 2023, 7:18pm
Attached Documents
2023-11-18 XC CIF-SS Finals.pdf
Posted 11/27/2023 (26 downloads)
Mens Results
3 Miles Division 5
Official Team Scores
1.
Viewpoint
115
2.
Cate
116
3.
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
145
4.
Ontario Christian
163
5.
Brentwood
164
6.
St. Margaret’s
169
7.
Flintridge Prep
174
8.
Woodcrest Christian
178
9.
Windward
230
10.
Providence
234
11.
Crossroads
263
12.
Samueli Academy
268
13.
Academy for Academic Excellence
283
14.
Western Christian
324
15.
Thacher
332
16.
Wildwood
334
1.
11
Eyan Turk
14:07.3
Woodcrest Christian
2.
12
Everett Capelle
14:36.6
St. Margaret’s
3.
12
Sebastian Sutch
14:45.6
Cate
4.
11
Theo Udelson-Nee
14:47.6
Wildwood
5.
12
Everest Schipper
14:47.7
Cate
6.
12
Elijah Lovett
14:47.9
Academy for Academic Excellence
7.
10
Olly O'Connor
15:09.0
Viewpoint
8.
10
Andrew Neville
15:09.7
Viewpoint
9.
11
Finn Babbitt
15:11.7
Mary Star of the Sea
10.
11
Aedan Granish
15:28.8
Providence
11.
11
Henry Virtue
15:30.2
Providence
12.
12
Eli Mankoff
15:31.3
Milken Community
13.
12
Ethan Lanlua
15:35.7
Brentwood
14.
12
Jamie Dardashti
15:38.9
Brentwood
15.
11
Haset Seyoum
15:39.8
Samueli Academy
16.
12
Pedro Yanez
15:40.4
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
17.
10
Austin Drown
15:40.7
Ontario Christian
18.
10
Andrew Mouser
15:41.6
Woodcrest Christian
19.
11
David Estrada
15:45.5
Windward
20.
11
Jacob Patino
15:45.9
Ontario Christian
21.
12
Ben Eriksen
15:48.2
Western Christian
22.
9
Nathan Lacambra
15:48.2
Ontario Christian
23.
11
Alonzo Wickers
15:48.3
Oakwood
24.
10
Declan Mansbridge
15:58.2
Flintridge Prep
25.
12
Issa Afifi
15:59.9
Geffen Academy
26.
11
Brenden Eghrari
16:00.9
Crossroads
27.
11
Mateo Duran
16:02.8
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
28.
12
Dillon Newman
16:05.1
Brentwood
29.
11
Bryan Lezama
16:06.7
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
30.
9
Ati Zwieback
16:08.8
Cate
31.
12
Nathan Luce
16:09.5
Woodcrest Christian
32.
11
Blaze Perez
16:11.6
Samueli Academy
33.
9
Arik Pulsipher
16:12.8
Silver Valley
34.
12
Kevin Martinez
16:15.4
Flintridge Prep
35.
12
Leo McDonald
16:16.6
Flintridge Prep
36.
11
Fernando Morales Rangel
16:19.2
Crossroads
37.
11
Jordan Conley
16:19.7
Viewpoint
38.
12
Kasey Lee
16:22.0
Viewpoint
39.
11
Kyler Zanuck
16:22.4
Windward
40.
12
Ethan Argano-Rush
16:25.2
Viewpoint
41.
11
Kevin Garcia
16:25.7
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
42.
10
Hunter Tworek
16:26.2
Academy for Academic Excellence
43.
11
Aman Granados-Puvvula
16:27.8
Windward
44.
12
Oliver Lee
16:29.6
Cate
45.
11
Jared Botuchis
16:29.9
St. Margaret’s
46.
11
Evan Causee
16:31.7
St. Margaret’s
47.
12
Riley Harrison
16:31.7
St. Margaret’s
48.
12
George Gordon
16:32.1
Cate
49.
10
Benjamin Harrison
16:32.2
St. Margaret’s
50.
9
Zach Causee
16:33.2
St. Margaret’s
51.
11
Carter Sakai
16:33.8
Flintridge Prep
52.
10
Francisco Robles
16:35.4
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
53.
12
Evan Guyer
16:35.9
Flintridge Prep
54.
12
Max Wilbur
16:39.1
Wildwood
55.
10
Miguel Gramillo
16:39.4
Ontario Christian
56.
10
William Carrig-Braun
16:39.5
Flintridge Prep
57.
11
Wyatt Elliott
16:45.3
Woodcrest Christian
58.
10
Mateo Escalante
16:45.9
Thacher
59.
10
Lucas de Clercq
16:46.5
Thacher
60.
10
Lucas Kim
16:48.8
Brentwood
61.
12
Ethan Slamer
16:49.2
Western Christian
62.
9
Brandon Edelstein
16:54.6
Providence
63.
12
Dillon Yell
16:55.1
Providence
64.
10
Noah Van der Ryn
16:55.6
Crossroads
65.
9
Noah Ordonez
16:57.7
Ontario Christian
66.
10
Pierce Frankfort
16:58.7
St. Margaret’s
67.
9
Christian Markey
17:01.7
Brentwood
68.
10
Kingston Corral
17:03.9
Western Christian
69.
10
Julio Vega
17:05.7
Samueli Academy
70.
12
Jaydyn Gallegos
17:07.1
Ontario Christian
71.
11
Moses Mejia
17:07.8
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
72.
9
Ethan Wenokur
17:08.2
Brentwood
73.
11
Max Kobayashi
17:08.3
Windward
74.
9
Mason Perrigue
17:09.4
Flintridge Prep
75.
12
Jaylen Moore
17:12.7
Academy for Academic Excellence
76.
11
Lance Jin-Ngo
17:18.0
Thacher
77.
12
Edgar Mejia
17:19.9
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
78.
11
Justin Merritt
17:21.1
Windward
79.
11
Zach Saidiner
17:24.0
Crossroads
80.
11
Carlos Ochoa
17:24.4
Thacher
81.
11
Caleb Olvera
17:24.7
Samueli Academy
82.
10
Hadrien Amany
17:25.2
Crossroads
83.
11
Xander Macpherson
17:26.3
Crossroads
84.
9
Charlie Clarke
17:27.0
Thacher
85.
9
Zack Cheuk
17:31.2
Crossroads
86.
9
Joshua Harris
17:34.4
Academy for Academic Excellence
87.
11
Henry Gfeller
17:35.1
Woodcrest Christian
88.
11
Noah Kupferwasser
17:37.7
Wildwood
89.
10
Joshua Grunder
17:42.4
Ontario Christian
90.
10
Jordan Ryan
17:44.8
Cate
91.
10
Colin Brun
17:45.2
Viewpoint
92.
11
Yonael Enciso
17:45.6
Samueli Academy
93.
11
Casper Staley
17:48.6
Western Christian
94.
10
Austin Zierdt
17:54.6
Academy for Academic Excellence
95.
10
Tristen Gonzales
17:56.5
Woodcrest Christian
96.
10
Walter Sevilla
18:03.0
Samueli Academy
97.
12
Aaron Gomez
18:03.9
Academy for Academic Excellence
98.
9
Devin Johnson
18:04.9
Wildwood
99.
10
Brandon Acevedo
18:07.2
Academy for Academic Excellence
100.
11
Ben Rosen
18:11.6
Viewpoint
101.
11
Connor Chi
18:19.8
Windward
102.
11
Aden Valle
18:20.5
Samueli Academy
103.
10
Cole Burdett
18:29.2
Western Christian
104.
10
Daniel Stotsky
18:31.3
Windward
105.
9
David Adjian
18:31.7
Providence
106.
10
Krew Tjan
18:34.5
Western Christian
107.
11
Jonah Martinez
18:43.3
Woodcrest Christian
108.
11
Eli Eng
18:47.7
Brentwood
109.
9
Kaleb Sutherland
18:48.6
Western Christian
110.
12
Diego Wilbur
18:49.3
Wildwood
111.
11
Zion Gertz
19:08.3
Wildwood
112.
12
Christian Gonzalez
19:37.8
Cate
113.
9
Luca Rios
20:15.9
Providence
114.
9
Milo LaBracio
21:15.0
Wildwood
3 Miles Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
San Clemente
60
2.
Great Oak
84
3.
Trabuco Hills
101
4.
Mira Costa
132
5.
Beckman
135
6.
Martin Luther King
172
7.
Crescenta Valley
190
8.
Millikan
193
9.
Redondo Union
225
10.
Loyola
240
11.
Rancho Cucamonga
264
12.
Poly (Riverside)
329
13.
Aliso Niguel
348
14.
Chaffey
358
15.
Santiago (Corona)
369
16.
Warren
382
1.
12
Jason Parra
13:57.4
Millikan
2.
12
Ibzan Felix
14:08.2
Beckman
3.
12
Brett Ephraim
14:10.7
San Clemente
4.
12
Owen Franck
14:17.2
Mira Costa
5.
10
Maximo Zavaleta
14:17.4
Martin Luther King
6.
12
Ryan Stanley
14:18.4
Trabuco Hills
7.
11
Adam Divinity
14:20.7
Redondo Union
8.
12
Eddie Sion
14:20.8
Crescenta Valley
9.
12
Taj Clark
14:28.6
San Clemente
10.
12
Kai Olsen
14:29.8
San Clemente
11.
12
Gabriel Castillo
14:29.9
Etiwanda
12.
12
Diego Alonso
14:30.0
Fountain Valley
13.
11
Dylan Jubak
14:32.7
Trabuco Hills
14.
12
Gabriel Rodriguez
14:33.2
Great Oak
15.
11
Sebastian Peraza
14:33.8
Saugus
16.
12
Parker Stickney
14:36.6
Mira Costa
17.
12
Jeffrey (Cameron) Keeney
14:36.8
Great Oak
18.
12
Joshua Agostini
14:37.3
Chaparral
19.
11
Jack Paradise
14:37.5
Great Oak
20.
11
Isaac Faynsod
14:37.6
Mira Costa
21.
12
Pierce Clark
14:39.8
San Clemente
22.
11
Jacob Brown
14:39.9
Great Oak
23.
10
Bradley Quezada
14:39.9
Martin Luther King
24.
12
Logan Fulford
14:43.9
Trabuco Hills
25.
10
Dallin Harrington
14:44.1
San Clemente
26.
12
Connor Bennett
14:44.4
Loyola
27.
10
Mason Nguyen
14:44.7
Beckman
28.
12
Joshua Morales
14:45.9
Warren
29.
12
Kai Marotta
14:47.4
Great Oak
30.
11
Maximiliano Ramirez
14:47.4
Millikan
31.
11
Aaron Pavon
14:49.7
Loyola
32.
11
Nolan Koopman
14:51.8
Rancho Cucamonga
33.
11
Ayaan Hasan
14:52.3
Crescenta Valley
34.
11
Ziyad Abdallah
14:52.5
Trabuco Hills
35.
12
Kyle Nguyen
14:52.8
Redondo Union
36.
11
Anthony Barrera
14:52.9
Beckman
37.
10
Jace Deledonne
14:53.2
Poly (Riverside)
38.
12
Justin Forbes
14:53.8
Trabuco Hills
39.
11
Aaron Feaster
14:55.2
Beckman
40.
11
Jake Rubalcaba
14:55.6
Santiago (Corona)
41.
12
Jacob McQuirk
14:55.8
Huntington Beach
42.
11
Brayden Lunetta
14:55.9
Martin Luther King
43.
12
Josiah Miranda
14:56.4
Aliso Niguel
44.
10
Aiden Ransom
14:57.3
Millikan
45.
12
Michael Rodriguez
14:57.5
Great Oak
46.
10
Ernesto Jalomo
14:58.7
Loyola
47.
12
Arlo Gagnon
14:59.2
Crescenta Valley
48.
12
Taiyo Ariga
14:59.5
Beckman
49.
11
Alexander Barbarie
15:03.4
Redondo Union
50.
11
Christian Gump
15:03.5
Great Oak
51.
12
Casey Atkinson
15:04.5
Mira Costa
52.
11
Micah Chandler
15:04.7
Poly (Riverside)
53.
11
Carsten Williams
15:05.0
Trabuco Hills
54.
10
Smooth Watkins
15:05.6
Rancho Cucamonga
55.
10
Christian Weber
15:06.1
Beckman
56.
12
Ryan Becker
15:07.5
Crescenta Valley
57.
12
Diego Herrera
15:08.2
Rancho Cucamonga
58.
11
Isaiah McCorvey
15:08.4
Lancaster
59.
12
Maximillian Ramos-Judge
15:08.6
Mira Costa
60.
11
Alex Wesolowski
15:08.6
Martin Luther King
61.
10
Karson Brunke
15:09.4
Aliso Niguel
62.
11
Owen Weems
15:11.2
Poly (Riverside)
63.
10
Logan Carlson
15:11.5
Martin Luther King
64.
12
Logan Ciszek
15:12.2
Rancho Cucamonga
65.
11
Faris Radieddine
15:12.5
Aliso Niguel
66.
11
Liam Zadoorian
15:13.2
Crescenta Valley
67.
11
Jack Brown
15:13.7
Millikan
68.
12
Destino Soto
15:14.2
Chaffey
69.
12
Nikolas Miramontes
15:14.3
Chaffey
70.
12
Thomas Achten
15:14.4
Beckman
71.
11
Ian Hansen
15:14.5
Mira Costa
72.
11
Lucas Crockett
15:15.5
Millikan
73.
12
Micah Clemons
15:16.2
Trabuco Hills
74.
12
Jacob Diaz
15:16.9
Chaffey
75.
12
Finn Corboy
15:17.1
Loyola
76.
11
Brandon Fonseca
15:21.8
Santiago (Corona)
77.
12
Aiden Nakai
15:22.9
Redondo Union
78.
11
Matthew Walter
15:23.4
Redondo Union
79.
10
Krish Desai
15:24.5
Mira Costa
80.
12
Isaac Gould
15:24.5
San Clemente
81.
10
Caleb Burton
15:24.6
Crescenta Valley
82.
12
Connor Ruhe
15:27.0
Redondo Union
83.
11
Aaron Armijo
15:27.8
Rancho Cucamonga
84.
12
Dylan Peralta
15:28.5
Rancho Cucamonga
85.
11
Joshua Thomas
15:31.2
Redondo Union
86.
12
Louis Santibanez
15:34.9
Warren
87.
11
Alvaro Diego Banegas
15:37.3
Loyola
88.
12
Emiliano Alfaro
15:37.3
Chaffey
89.
11
Daniel Reza
15:37.5
Chaffey
90.
12
Emmett Wechsler
15:39.2
Millikan
91.
12
Luke Myers
15:39.7
Crescenta Valley
92.
9
Noah Lay
15:39.7
Santiago (Corona)
93.
12
Juan Flores
15:39.7
Warren
94.
11
Jace Lay
15:39.9
Santiago (Corona)
95.
11
Alijah Cox
15:42.1
Santiago (Corona)
96.
11
Eric Plascencia
15:43.2
Millikan
97.
9
Yohan Anderson
15:43.5
San Clemente
98.
10
Evan Anderson
15:44.9
Rancho Cucamonga
99.
12
Enrique Tapia
15:47.0
Santiago (Corona)
100.
9
Joaquim Sandoval
15:47.4
Warren
101.
11
Beckett Sullivan
15:48.6
Poly (Riverside)
102.
10
Parker McAdam
15:51.7
Aliso Niguel
103.
12
Mikel Bautista
15:52.5
Warren
104.
9
Ares Grez
15:53.1
Poly (Riverside)
105.
12
Markos Pineda
15:56.7
Martin Luther King
106.
11
Lucas Morris
16:03.1
Aliso Niguel
107.
12
Joel Alfaro
16:03.8
Warren
108.
12
Alfredo Gonzalez
16:04.7
Warren
109.
12
Matteo Sanavio
16:09.9
Loyola
110.
11
Junior Perez
16:12.7
Chaffey
111.
11
Julien Castagnier
16:19.9
Loyola
112.
11
Caden Snitker
16:24.2
Santiago (Corona)
113.
10
Eddie Hocking
16:35.3
Aliso Niguel
114.
11
Anderson Blattner
16:35.5
Aliso Niguel
115.
10
Frank Stewart
16:47.4
Martin Luther King
116.
10
Kien Biggs
16:47.7
Poly (Riverside)
117.
12
Ayden Kreiss
16:59.0
Chaffey
118.
10
Wyatt Holmes
17:05.1
Poly (Riverside)
3 Miles Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Santa Barbara
86
2.
Ventura
88
3.
Newbury Park
129
4.
Glendora
149
5.
Ayala
176
6.
Tesoro
185
7.
El Toro
220
8.
Hart
224
9.
Woodbridge
228
10.
El Dorado
241
11.
Dos Pueblos
267
12.
Claremont
268
13.
Foothill (Santa Ana)
296
14.
Canyon (Anaheim)
315
15.
University Irvine
335
16.
La Serna
373
1.
12
Andreas Dybdahl
14:04.5
Santa Barbara
2.
12
Anthony Fast Horse
14:05.1
Ventura
3.
11
Griffin Kushen
14:10.5
Tesoro
4.
12
Micah Grossman
14:21.8
Ventura
5.
11
J.R. Lesher
14:27.0
Hueneme
6.
11
Dylan Flores
14:29.1
Glendora
7.
12
Dev Doshi
14:29.6
Newbury Park
8.
12
Benjamin Rippe
14:31.4
Norco
9.
12
Jack Horrocks
14:35.5
Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.
9
Aidan Antonio
14:35.7
Woodbridge
11.
11
Nathaniel Horrocks
14:37.3
Foothill (Santa Ana)
12.
11
Grant Miller
14:37.3
La Serna
13.
10
Aiden Zavala
14:38.6
Woodbridge
14.
12
Blaise Snow
14:38.9
Santa Barbara
15.
11
Eli Ahten
14:40.4
Hart
16.
12
Caleb Ornelas
14:42.6
Ayala
17.
11
Cainan Birchim
14:44.3
Santa Barbara
18.
10
Cullen Gully
14:45.6
Dos Pueblos
19.
11
Daniel Bulalacao
14:45.9
El Toro
20.
12
Hollis Costa
14:46.4
Ventura
21.
11
Mathias Oliveros
14:46.9
Glendora
22.
10
Nicolas Zamora
14:47.3
Hart
23.
12
Arnav Shetty
14:50.0
Newbury Park
24.
12
Micah Watson
14:51.3
Fontana
25.
12
Diego Venegas
14:51.8
El Toro
26.
12
Henry Hammel
14:53.2
Ventura
27.
11
Caesar Torres
14:53.3
Ayala
28.
11
Eamon Gordon
14:53.7
Dos Pueblos
29.
11
Taye Newman
14:55.3
Canyon (Anaheim)
30.
11
Silas Whiteson
14:57.9
University Irvine
31.
12
Oliver Macfarlane
15:00.7
Peninsula
32.
12
Bode Andrulaitis
15:03.9
Santa Barbara
33.
12
Asa Fletcher
15:05.6
Newbury Park
34.
11
Nicholas Tassos
15:05.6
Santa Barbara
35.
11
Ryan McNamara
15:07.3
Tesoro
36.
12
Joshua Klausmeier
15:10.5
El Dorado
37.
11
Brennan Tobin
15:11.4
University Irvine
38.
12
Brandon Guevara
15:11.6
Newbury Park
39.
11
Simon Rockwell
15:12.8
Claremont
40.
11
Kevin Sandoval
15:13.4
Glendora
41.
11
Jonah Botello
15:14.1
El Dorado
42.
11
Diego Fabian Garcia
15:15.4
Glendora
43.
12
Nathan Porter
15:15.6
Newbury Park
44.
12
Josh Berk
15:16.2
Ayala
45.
12
Nick DeGeorge
15:16.7
Ventura
46.
10
Lyle Mideiros
15:17.3
Claremont
47.
9
Jack McDonald
15:19.1
El Dorado
48.
12
Oleksandr Tanasychuk
15:19.2
Santa Barbara
49.
11
Jacob Facenda
15:21.9
Ayala
50.
12
Jaden Goetz
15:22.9
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.
12
Max Neely
15:23.3
Claremont
52.
12
Benjamin Diaz
15:23.6
Santa Barbara
53.
10
Chase Manning
15:23.8
Tesoro
54.
11
Mateo Allen-Aguirre
15:28.7
Tesoro
55.
12
Alain Terrazas
15:29.2
Glendora
56.
11
Parker Wolfe
15:29.8
Tesoro
57.
11
Derek Campos
15:30.5
Ayala
58.
10
Noah Sloan
15:31.1
Ventura
59.
11
Rogan Arriaga
15:31.5
El Toro
60.
9
Josiah Himsl
15:34.6
Hart
61.
12
Nolan Emis
15:34.8
Glendora
62.
10
Inban Kathiravan
15:35.0
Woodbridge
63.
10
Takumi Washiyama
15:37.0
El Toro
64.
11
Dustin Widrig
15:37.9
Claremont
65.
11
Josue Lopez
15:38.7
Hart
66.
12
Jonah Sloan
15:39.1
Ventura
67.
9
Mason Marquez
15:40.1
El Dorado
68.
10
Samuel Velarde
15:40.5
Ayala
69.
12
Yazhid Grimaldi
15:40.7
Ayala
70.
12
Zidane Ras
15:41.3
El Dorado
71.
11
Christian Throop
15:41.3
El Toro
72.
12
Han Yang-Lin
15:41.8
Woodbridge
73.
12
Dominic Corral
15:43.3
Dos Pueblos
74.
10
Oliver Saleh
15:44.0
Dos Pueblos
75.
11
Braden Herrera
15:44.0
Newbury Park
76.
12
Russell Ventura
15:44.1
Canyon (Anaheim)
77.
11
Elijah Perera
15:48.3
La Serna
78.
12
Kristian Gutierrez
15:48.7
Hart
79.
11
Matthew Ramos
15:50.9
El Dorado
80.
11
Jackson Young
15:51.2
University Irvine
81.
11
Alejandro Cueto
15:52.9
Hart
82.
11
Jude Barry
15:53.6
Canyon (Anaheim)
83.
10
Gabriel Raco
15:55.1
Tesoro
84.
9
Isaiah Gallagher
15:57.2
El Dorado
85.
10
Josh Barron
15:59.6
El Toro
86.
11
Alireza Tofangdar
16:00.3
Hart
87.
12
Joshua Moon
16:01.8
Woodbridge
88.
12
Chad Struempf
16:03.2
Claremont
89.
12
Richard Poulsen Fuentes
16:03.5
Foothill (Santa Ana)
90.
9
Levi Varela
16:06.9
El Toro
91.
12
Willam Matthews
16:06.9
Dos Pueblos
92.
12
Bryce Jackson
16:07.1
Glendora
93.
10
Iniyan Kathiravan
16:09.8
Woodbridge
94.
11
Nicolas Di Saia
16:12.1
Foothill (Santa Ana)
95.
11
Andy Brennan
16:13.0
Dos Pueblos
96.
12
Finn Wright
16:18.6
Dos Pueblos
97.
12
Jack Nygren
16:20.7
Canyon (Anaheim)
98.
12
Jace Baltzer
16:22.7
La Serna
99.
9
Tyler Morales
16:24.5
University Irvine
100.
10
Tommy Boyle
16:30.5
Canyon (Anaheim)
101.
12
Aidan Vigil
16:30.8
La Serna
102.
12
Ryan Donner
16:33.4
Claremont
103.
12
Isaac Nogal
16:33.4
La Serna
104.
11
Ezra Bryden
16:34.7
Tesoro
105.
12
Nicolas Lendo
16:38.7
La Serna
106.
12
Nathaniel Schohn
16:39.6
Newbury Park
107.
11
Jonah Ly
16:41.4
Canyon (Anaheim)
108.
10
Ameen Gish
16:50.9
University Irvine
109.
11
Colin Schwarzer
16:52.3
Foothill (Santa Ana)
110.
9
Jack Hedberg
16:53.5
Foothill (Santa Ana)
111.
12
Eric Li
16:54.4
University Irvine
112.
10
Ankur Parikh
16:55.1
Woodbridge
113.
10
Mario Miranda
16:59.0
Claremont
114.
10
Arturo Amaya
17:01.1
La Serna
115.
12
Oliver Tesch
17:14.6
Foothill (Santa Ana)
116.
11
Jun Choi
17:18.8
University Irvine
3 Miles Division 4
Official Team Scores
1.
St. Francis (La Canada)
82
2.
J Serra Catholic
119
3.
Foothill Technology
127
4.
St. John Bosco
149
5.
Cathedral
155
6.
Oaks Christian
160
7.
Harvard-Westlake
173
8.
South Pasadena
177
9.
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
188
10.
Palos Verdes
196
11.
Rim of the World
238
12.
Esperanza
321
13.
Big Bear
337
14.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
357
15.
La Canada
358
16.
Banning
473
1.
12
Emmanuel Perez
14:09.1
Cathedral
2.
11
Zion Ortiz
14:23.2
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
3.
12
Ethan Parcells
14:26.5
Rim of the World
4.
12
Aiden Aldana
14:33.8
St. John Bosco
5.
12
Saul Orozco
14:37.0
J Serra Catholic
6.
12
Samuel Franco
14:39.8
St. Francis (La Canada)
7.
12
Emmanuel (Manny) Hernandez
14:39.8
Cathedral
8.
11
Kael Jex
14:41.0
Big Bear
9.
11
Cooper McNee
14:45.0
Oaks Christian
10.
11
Bradley Arrey
14:47.8
J Serra Catholic
11.
11
Christian Yoder
14:50.8
Oaks Christian
12.
12
Matthew Shanahan
14:51.2
Bishop Montgomery
13.
12
Keeran Murray
14:53.6
South Pasadena
14.
11
Chance Leandro
14:54.1
Foothill Technology
15.
11
Auge Martin
14:54.3
St. Francis (La Canada)
16.
9
Michael Scarince
14:58.2
South Pasadena
17.
12
Andrew Perez
14:58.7
St. John Bosco
18.
12
Alex Naehu
15:00.6
Palos Verdes
19.
11
Aidan Guzman
15:03.2
St. Francis (La Canada)
20.
12
Luke Metcalf
15:04.7
St. Francis (La Canada)
21.
12
Grant Sykes
15:05.5
Harvard-Westlake
22.
11
Joshua Mitchell
15:09.4
Oaks Christian
23.
10
Vin Krueger
15:10.8
Oaks Christian
24.
11
Adrian Miller
15:13.9
Palos Verdes
25.
11
Eduardo Vigil
15:14.9
Fillmore
26.
11
Conor White
15:19.5
Foothill Technology
27.
11
Axel Gonzalez
15:19.6
St. Francis (La Canada)
28.
10
Luke Friedl
15:20.0
J Serra Catholic
29.
9
Viggo Bortolin
15:21.2
Foothill Technology
30.
10
Tristan Sievers
15:22.0
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
31.
10
Baker Carlisle
15:24.1
Foothill Technology
32.
11
Omar Fabila
15:25.1
Cathedral
33.
12
Noah Soto
15:25.8
St. John Bosco
34.
11
Franklin Wimbish
15:26.0
Harvard-Westlake
35.
10
Charles Abemayor
15:28.8
Harvard-Westlake
36.
12
Braeden Elliott
15:29.6
Foothill Technology
37.
11
Ryan Morrison
15:31.2
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
38.
12
Michael Mackiewicz
15:31.6
Palos Verdes
39.
11
Luis Mier
15:32.5
Rim of the World
40.
10
Jack Burnett
15:33.5
J Serra Catholic
41.
11
Alex Leon
15:37.7
St. John Bosco
42.
10
Alden Morales
15:38.3
J Serra Catholic
43.
12
Leo Craig
15:39.2
Harvard-Westlake
44.
11
Adam Ruiz
15:39.6
South Pasadena
45.
10
Cole Carlson
15:41.0
J Serra Catholic
46.
10
Silas Aberer
15:41.1
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
47.
12
Anthony Aquino
15:42.1
Esperanza
48.
12
Joshua Quinia
15:43.4
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
49.
12
Tate Sheehy
15:44.1
Harvard-Westlake
50.
12
Jack Wachter
15:44.9
Esperanza
51.
10
Jaden Prillhart
15:45.5
Foothill Technology
52.
9
Zac O'Leary
15:45.9
J Serra Catholic
53.
11
Ethan Kung
15:46.5
South Pasadena
54.
12
Alan Varela
15:46.6
Rim of the World
55.
12
Diego Guerrero
15:47.7
Cathedral
56.
12
Jamie Saunders
15:49.2
La Canada
57.
12
Noah Townsend
15:49.5
Rim of the World
58.
10
Aaron Escalante
15:50.3
Harvard-Westlake
59.
11
Noah Aldana
15:51.5
South Pasadena
60.
12
Vytas Vitkus
15:53.8
Palos Verdes
61.
9
Edward Medina
15:54.0
St. John Bosco
62.
10
Eli Billings
15:54.1
Foothill Technology
63.
11
Payton Farrell
15:55.6
Esperanza
64.
12
Milo Daluiso
15:57.0
Palos Verdes
65.
9
Caleb Paniagua
15:58.4
St. John Bosco
66.
10
Xavier Garcia
15:58.7
Cathedral
67.
12
Sebastian Ruiz
15:58.9
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
68.
12
Will Sonneborn
16:00.8
Harvard-Westlake
69.
9
Charles Matarese
16:03.0
La Canada
70.
10
Giovannie Ramos
16:03.8
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
71.
11
Hector Pol De Leon
16:04.8
Cathedral
72.
12
George Hervey
16:11.0
La Canada
73.
12
Austin Jones
16:11.3
Palos Verdes
74.
9
Joel Chavarin
16:17.7
St. John Bosco
75.
12
Jarvis Kikekawa-Fraser
16:18.1
South Pasadena
76.
11
Kallean Beebe Read
16:18.7
South Pasadena
77.
11
Alan Canela
16:19.5
Banning
78.
11
Sammy Chavarria
16:22.1
Big Bear
79.
11
Aidan Waldron
16:22.5
St. Francis (La Canada)
80.
10
Michael Restuccia
16:23.7
Big Bear
81.
10
Dustin Bui
16:27.9
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
82.
11
Manny Aguayo
16:28.4
Esperanza
83.
12
Kenneth Servin
16:29.9
Cathedral
84.
12
Yuu Duffy
16:29.9
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
85.
9
Caden Ho
16:32.6
La Canada
86.
10
Will Drobis
16:34.4
La Canada
87.
11
James Winder
16:34.4
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
88.
10
Cesar Ortega
16:39.8
Big Bear
89.
11
Michael Gonzalez
16:43.0
Esperanza
90.
10
Stephen Fredricks
16:44.3
St. Francis (La Canada)
91.
11
Lucas Velasquez
16:44.9
Big Bear
92.
12
Daniel Perez
16:46.3
Banning
93.
11
Antonio Nunez
16:50.6
Rim of the World
94.
10
Jacob Smith
16:53.6
Big Bear
95.
10
Mateo Rose
16:54.1
La Canada
96.
11
Logan Tomlinson
16:56.7
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
97.
10
Connor Chung
17:03.6
La Canada
98.
10
Uriah Rivera
17:04.8
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
99.
9
Jaryt Chen
17:08.4
Oaks Christian
100.
11
Alvaro Villalvazo
17:09.2
Banning
101.
11
Mattias Nelson
17:13.5
Palos Verdes
102.
11
Eric Day
17:18.3
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
103.
10
Fernando Chavez
17:19.4
Rim of the World
104.
10
Alan Rodriguez Mascareno
17:20.0
Rim of the World
105.
11
Nam Luu
17:22.0
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
106.
10
Javonte Bohannon
17:28.9
Banning
107.
9
Kevin Horner
17:40.6
Big Bear
108.
10
Thomas Carr
17:48.4
Banning
109.
12
Alberto Gutierrez
17:49.3
Esperanza
110.
11
Conrad Weston
17:58.9
Oaks Christian
111.
11
Thomas Mena
18:09.1
Oaks Christian
112.
11
Jahzeel Anzola
18:36.6
Banning
113.
10
Michael Kowalyshyn
18:45.8
Esperanza
114.
12
Seng Lee
19:21.1
Banning
3 Miles Division 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Dana Hills
29
2.
West Ranch
108
3.
Santa Margarita
115
4.
Oak Park
185
5.
Corona del Mar
185
6.
Moorpark
188
7.
Mission Viejo
204
8.
Canyon (Canyon Country)
211
9.
West Torrance
220
10.
Redlands East Valley
243
11.
Torrance
257
12.
Agoura
269
13.
Brea Olinda
293
14.
Servite
320
15.
Arroyo (SS)
344
16.
Rowland
350
1.
11
Evan Noonan
13:56.0
Dana Hills
2.
12
Jayden Hernandez
14:12.4
Dana Hills
3.
12
Zachary Gibson
14:28.9
Santa Margarita
4.
11
Max Douglass
14:30.4
Corona del Mar
5.
12
Garrett Woodruff
14:34.7
Dana Hills
6.
11
Liam Miller
14:35.8
South Torrance
7.
11
Andrew Quast
14:40.9
West Torrance
8.
12
Parker Herbert
14:42.7
Santa Margarita
9.
10
Oliver Hunter
14:43.5
Dana Hills
10.
12
Jarron Chua
14:44.3
Rowland
11.
11
Hunter Lee
14:44.3
Moorpark
12.
12
Thomas White
14:44.8
Moorpark
13.
11
Ryan Herbers
14:48.1
West Torrance
14.
12
Logan Harris
14:54.0
Dana Hills
15.
10
Kevin Steinman
14:55.7
Corona del Mar
16.
12
Matthew Galindo
15:00.1
Savanna
17.
12
Jonathan Valles
15:04.2
West Ranch
18.
12
David Raigoza
15:04.3
Moorpark
19.
11
Frank Rodriquez
15:04.5
Redlands East Valley
20.
12
Liam Raney
15:06.2
Santa Margarita
21.
12
Nicholas Raigosa
15:07.6
West Ranch
22.
12
Samuel Bado
15:10.6
Royal
23.
12
Diego Mejia
15:15.7
Godinez
24.
9
Adrian Cantu
15:16.7
West Ranch
25.
12
Erick Leal
15:16.9
Canyon (Canyon Country)
26.
12
Mike Ayala
15:17.0
Dana Hills
27.
12
Matt Glick
15:17.5
Mission Viejo
28.
10
Aiden Bodell
15:19.4
West Ranch
29.
11
Grant Jones
15:20.0
Oak Park
30.
11
Dante Maldonado
15:20.1
Yorba Linda
31.
11
Logan Walsh
15:20.3
Corona del Mar
32.
12
Darrick Jacob
15:25.6
Agoura
33.
12
Michael Muro
15:27.1
Brea Olinda
34.
12
Thiago Hooper
15:27.3
Mission Viejo
35.
10
Tyler Halvorsen
15:28.3
West Ranch
36.
10
Emmanuel Lopez
15:28.7
Servite
37.
12
Parker Veravanich
15:29.8
Mission Viejo
38.
11
Ethan Wessels
15:30.3
Torrance
39.
12
Aidan Corcoran
15:30.3
Torrance
40.
12
Neal Pettit
15:30.7
Oak Park
41.
12
Nathan Parras
15:31.1
Canyon (Canyon Country)
42.
11
Mark Hodges
15:33.8
Oak Park
43.
9
Leo Cummins
15:34.9
Santa Margarita
44.
10
Marius Nielson
15:36.9
Brea Olinda
45.
12
Anthony Alarcon Vides
15:38.3
Canyon (Canyon Country)
46.
12
Emmanuel Wallace
15:39.9
Redlands East Valley
47.
10
Kean Castaneda
15:40.3
Oak Park
48.
12
Wynne Young
15:43.7
Corona del Mar
49.
12
Joel Brda
15:44.1
Dana Hills
50.
12
Degas Peters
15:44.2
Arroyo (SS)
51.
10
Ethan Marley
15:44.3
Oak Park
52.
11
Matthew Alpert
15:44.7
Agoura
53.
10
Luke Denti
15:45.2
Oak Park
54.
12
Michael Ivory
15:48.4
Santa Margarita
55.
11
James Glynn
15:49.1
Agoura
56.
10
Thomas Mach
15:49.8
Arroyo (SS)
57.
10
Austin Dueñas
15:51.4
West Ranch
58.
11
James Rivera
15:51.7
Torrance
59.
11
Ethan Walker
15:53.4
Redlands East Valley
60.
9
Dominick Vasquez
15:54.8
Redlands East Valley
61.
12
Saul Jimenez
15:55.2
Canyon (Canyon Country)
62.
11
TYSON McDANIEL
15:55.6
Mission Viejo
63.
12
Adrian Rodriguez
15:57.7
Canyon (Canyon Country)
64.
10
Peter Beerer
15:58.4
Servite
65.
11
Carlos Villa
16:00.3
Canyon (Canyon Country)
66.
11
Dheeshith Senthil Kumar
16:01.0
West Torrance
67.
9
Jonathan Kwon
16:01.3
Brea Olinda
68.
10
Troy Turner
16:03.1
Mission Viejo
69.
9
Jonathan Montijo
16:04.4
Servite
70.
11
Jack Campbell
16:05.7
Torrance
71.
11
Jeremiah Torres
16:06.0
Canyon (Canyon Country)
72.
12
Tyson Carew
16:06.8
Agoura
73.
12
Marlon Hernandez
16:07.4
Arroyo (SS)
74.
12
Joshua Ramirez
16:08.6
Brea Olinda
75.
9
Kanta Kozaki
16:08.9
West Torrance
76.
11
Leonardo Isella
16:09.1
West Torrance
77.
12
Gavin Borges
16:09.1
Torrance
78.
12
Bryan Rodas
16:10.9
Arroyo (SS)
79.
10
Isaac Garcia
16:11.5
Moorpark
80.
12
Doyun Kim
16:12.1
Torrance
81.
12
Ryder Lee
16:12.2
Redlands East Valley
82.
12
Andres Uribe
16:14.0
Moorpark
83.
10
Dorian Bening
16:14.6
Agoura
84.
10
Kitt Lockwood
16:15.6
Mission Viejo
85.
12
James Tao
16:18.0
Rowland
86.
12
Sidney Martel
16:19.5
Agoura
87.
12
Josh Siebert
16:19.6
Servite
88.
10
Agam Moyal
16:20.0
Agoura
89.
11
Joseph Beerer
16:20.3
Servite
90.
10
Dhruv Kulkarni
16:22.3
Oak Park
91.
12
Joshua Lorenzo
16:23.1
Rowland
92.
12
Tyler Heng
16:24.4
Rowland
93.
10
Jacob Juarez
16:25.2
Rowland
94.
12
Jack Hulse
16:28.3
Mission Viejo
95.
11
Owen Ring
16:32.6
Santa Margarita
96.
11
Ethan Wen
16:39.9
West Torrance
97.
12
Juan Avellana
16:40.2
Torrance
98.
12
Dylan Minarto
16:42.1
Rowland
99.
12
Justin Yong
16:45.0
West Torrance
100.
11
Matthew Choi
16:47.5
Brea Olinda
101.
10
Braulio Castillo
16:48.1
West Ranch
102.
11
Marco Lozano
16:48.5
Moorpark
103.
10
Aidan Algazi
16:49.9
Corona del Mar
104.
11
Carter Johnson
16:50.6
Moorpark
105.
10
Carlos Ronquillo
16:51.8
Rowland
106.
12
Colin Relvas
16:52.6
Santa Margarita
107.
11
Alvaro Prieto
16:56.1
Corona del Mar
108.
9
Emery Dominguez
16:58.9
Redlands East Valley
109.
12
Vincent Casella
17:05.6
Servite
110.
11
Zander Ramirez
17:07.0
Brea Olinda
111.
11
Niko Scott
17:15.6
Brea Olinda
112.
12
Lawrence Ho
17:16.9
Arroyo (SS)
113.
12
Devin Ruelas
17:25.2
Arroyo (SS)
114.
12
Jiling (Jim) Chen
17:27.6
Arroyo (SS)
115.
10
Keegan Ver Steeg
17:39.1
Redlands East Valley
116.
12
Jack Knox
17:56.4
Corona del Mar
117.
11
Samuel Neher
18:08.5
Servite
Womens Results
3 Miles Division 5
Official Team Scores
1.
St. Margaret’s
94
2.
Thacher
105
3.
St. Lucy's
126
4.
Viewpoint
147
5.
Western Christian
154
6.
Samueli Academy
167
7.
Pacifica Christian OC
198
8.
Sage Hill
215
9.
Xavier College Prep
227
10.
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
239
11.
Brentwood
248
12.
Chadwick
255
13.
Cate
282
14.
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
310
15.
Flintridge Prep
332
16.
Linfield Christian
402
1.
12
Ella Murray
17:52.6
Pacifica Christian OC
2.
10
Joyce Li
17:58.0
St. Margaret’s
3.
10
Nicole Samson
18:04.4
Webb
4.
12
Ashleigh Schein
18:09.1
Xavier College Prep
5.
10
Lyari Chavez
18:10.0
Samueli Academy
6.
11
Sarah Bendzick
18:24.7
St. Margaret’s
7.
11
Kate Burns
18:39.2
St. Lucy's
8.
9
Amelia Sarkisian
18:43.1
Brentwood
9.
11
Tallula Murphree
18:50.9
Malibu
10.
9
Teagen Bivens
18:51.7
Western Christian
11.
11
Avery Lieb
19:05.0
Thacher
12.
12
Lilly Sepulveda
19:13.9
St. Lucy's
13.
11
Jazlyn Couch
19:17.7
Sacred Heart of Jesus
14.
11
Coco Johnson
19:18.1
St. Margaret’s
15.
11
Kaia Iguchi
19:20.7
Samueli Academy
16.
11
Natalie Gonzalez
19:23.7
Providence
17.
11
Francesca Sutch
19:29.4
Cate
18.
11
Brooklin Baylor
19:30.8
St. Lucy's
19.
12
Taylor Gudebski
19:36.9
Thacher
20.
9
Grace DeCicco
19:38.8
Calvary Chapel Santa Ana
21.
11
Julie Lui
19:41.7
Thacher
22.
11
Zyanya Torres
19:42.4
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
23.
11
Luisa Mendez
19:43.1
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
24.
9
Danielle Rodriguez
19:43.7
Western Christian
25.
11
Ella Katz
19:44.9
Viewpoint
26.
11
Akyli Maze
19:51.0
Pacifica Christian OC
27.
12
Sarah Sonenshine
19:51.4
Thacher
28.
11
Alexa Jeong
19:52.3
Viewpoint
29.
11
Micah Gutman
20:00.3
Viewpoint
30.
12
Serena Chao
20:01.7
Sage Hill
31.
10
Sloane Weiss
20:04.5
Brentwood
32.
11
Keiko Chinen
20:05.4
Chadwick
33.
10
Brooke Chavez
20:07.1
Xavier College Prep
34.
11
Jenna Moutes
20:09.8
Flintridge Prep
35.
12
Gabby Eckstrom
20:10.9
Sage Hill
36.
12
Ryann Langdale
20:14.9
Sage Hill
37.
11
Monica Kusserow
20:17.8
Windward
38.
10
Maddy Rufino
20:18.8
Samueli Academy
39.
11
Rosario Ruiz
20:19.4
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
40.
9
Remi Morrison
20:19.8
International School of Los Angeles
41.
11
Shannon Bivens
20:20.9
Western Christian
42.
11
Avery Ertman
20:30.9
Chadwick
43.
10
Catherine Chou
20:31.0
St. Margaret’s
44.
10
Felicity Sullivan
20:33.7
Samueli Academy
45.
11
Kendall Conte
20:35.0
Viewpoint
46.
10
Lila Glidewell
20:35.5
Pacifica Christian OC
47.
9
Catherine Pappas
20:36.5
St. Margaret’s
48.
12
Caroline Keohane
20:44.7
Cate
49.
11
Zooey Jeong
20:44.7
Viewpoint
50.
12
Lily Clemens
20:46.3
Thacher
51.
10
Daniella Wood
20:47.2
Xavier College Prep
52.
10
Madi Lopez
20:49.0
St. Lucy's
53.
11
Ali Silva
20:50.1
Western Christian
54.
9
Victoria Gamboa
20:51.2
Western Christian
55.
9
Sydney Tholen
20:53.1
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
56.
10
Annikka Zhou
20:53.2
Thacher
57.
10
Asa Stratmann
20:55.6
Brentwood
58.
9
Teagan Carroll
20:56.6
St. Lucy's
59.
10
Kate Campbell
20:59.3
St. Lucy's
60.
10
Sarah Bonk
20:59.9
Flintridge Prep
61.
9
Lauren Driver
21:05.3
St. Margaret’s
62.
9
Lauren Park
21:07.1
Chadwick
63.
9
Capreese Magcalas
21:07.1
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
64.
10
Paulina Morelos
21:10.4
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
65.
12
Sophia Alva
21:11.3
Viewpoint
66.
11
Raquel Rybakova
21:15.4
Sage Hill
67.
11
Stella Rodgers
21:16.9
Cate
68.
10
Miley Cereceres
21:24.1
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
69.
11
America Reyes-Mendoza
21:24.5
St. Margaret’s
70.
11
Ashley Gundlach
21:24.6
Pacifica Christian OC
71.
12
Mikayla Gutierrez
21:25.8
St. Lucy's
72.
9
Maegan Tatman
21:28.5
Chadwick
73.
9
Lilla Petrykowski
21:29.1
Linfield Christian
74.
12
Julia Bonk
21:31.9
Flintridge Prep
75.
10
Brooklyn Rodriguez
21:35.4
Xavier College Prep
76.
10
Chloe Hamilton
21:39.0
Thacher
77.
11
Yasmin Cavner
21:40.6
Sage Hill
78.
10
Coco Kliman
21:44.7
Cate
79.
9
Fiona Flynn
21:48.1
Sage Hill
80.
11
Lauren Dickens
21:49.4
Chadwick
81.
11
Katie Fischer
21:49.9
Pacifica Christian OC
82.
9
Azaio Maze
21:57.2
Pacifica Christian OC
83.
12
Gigi Treadwell
22:01.1
Brentwood
84.
9
Dylan Drzewiecki
22:05.6
Linfield Christian
85.
11
Abby Nunez
22:09.9
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
86.
9
Isabella Lopez
22:10.5
Western Christian
87.
11
Caylyn Russell
22:11.0
Linfield Christian
88.
12
Nkemdilim Anoh
22:11.4
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
89.
9
Briana Vega
22:14.8
Samueli Academy
90.
9
Katelyn Burga
22:16.2
Western Christian
91.
9
Michaela Wood
22:16.3
Xavier College Prep
92.
12
Sofia Sevilla
22:23.3
Samueli Academy
93.
9
Ashley Chan-Mott
22:24.0
Chadwick
94.
9
Janet Huang
22:33.0
Sage Hill
95.
12
Keira Newman
22:35.0
Linfield Christian
96.
10
Jojo Friedman
22:37.4
Brentwood
97.
9
Carla Oboza
22:41.3
Flintridge Prep
98.
10
Victoria Xu
22:48.4
Linfield Christian
99.
11
Rachel Esguerra
22:55.8
Samueli Academy
100.
12
Nicolle Riley
23:14.7
Flintridge Prep
101.
9
Josephine Strouk
23:28.2
Brentwood
102.
10
Lina Gu
23:29.0
Chadwick
103.
9
Brooke Hermsen
23:38.5
Xavier College Prep
104.
11
Tallulah Bates
23:57.4
Cate
105.
12
Riley Pan
24:10.2
Cate
106.
11
Sarah Rude
24:18.0
Flintridge Prep
107.
9
Karlie Simon
24:21.8
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
108.
9
Fernanda Felix
24:34.9
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
109.
12
Zaara Kuttemperoor
24:46.4
Brentwood
110.
12
Karla Camacho
24:51.4
Cate
111.
12
Maggie Smith
25:00.0
Linfield Christian
112.
9
Viviana Montano
25:07.3
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
113.
9
Chioma Anoh
25:07.4
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
114.
12
Hailey Wilson
25:59.0
Flintridge Prep
3 Miles Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Santiago (Corona)
49
2.
Trabuco Hills
65
3.
Saugus
156
4.
Vista Murrieta
157
5.
Great Oak
157
6.
Crescenta Valley
174
7.
Redondo Union
207
8.
Huntington Beach
210
9.
Martin Luther King
241
10.
San Clemente
241
11.
Poly (Long Beach)
243
12.
Mira Costa
248
13.
Santa Monica
261
14.
Los Alamitos
282
15.
Temecula Valley
358
16.
Valencia (Placentia)
362
1.
11
Rylee Blade
15:32.8
Santiago (Corona)
2.
11
Holly Barker
16:06.6
Trabuco Hills
3.
10
Braelyn Combe
16:32.4
Santiago (Corona)
4.
11
Reena Hsieh
16:33.2
Arcadia
5.
9
Sydney Rubio
16:33.8
Huntington Beach
6.
11
Megan Crum
16:44.7
Temescal Canyon
7.
11
Phoebe Benun
16:45.9
Santa Monica
8.
11
Nicole Alfred
16:47.0
Rancho Cucamonga
9.
10
Nadia Mejia
16:52.6
Millikan
10.
11
Erika Kirk
16:55.1
Vista Murrieta
11.
12
Makenzie McRae
17:04.7
Huntington Beach
12.
10
Skylar Watts
17:04.9
Trabuco Hills
13.
10
Millie Bayles
17:08.8
Trabuco Hills
14.
10
Taylor Davis
17:10.5
Santiago (Corona)
15.
10
Lucia Pearson
17:11.9
Saugus
16.
12
Madilyn Siana
17:14.1
Santiago (Corona)
17.
11
Emilia Greenway
17:17.9
Crescenta Valley
18.
11
Priscilla Villalobos
17:21.2
Vista Murrieta
19.
10
Anna Desormeau
17:21.8
Trabuco Hills
20.
10
Avery Peck
17:24.3
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
10
Annika Mark
17:27.8
Saugus
22.
10
Alexandra Manss
17:32.6
Redondo Union
23.
9
Natalie Drewitz
17:36.4
Martin Luther King
24.
12
Lyla Fedio
17:37.1
Redondo Union
25.
12
Lyza Yetter
17:37.9
San Clemente
26.
10
Alana Clarke
17:38.7
Mira Costa
27.
11
Audrey Buckley
17:42.8
Santiago (Corona)
28.
11
Avery Smith
17:45.5
Great Oak
29.
11
Kaitlin Kenney
17:47.9
Crescenta Valley
30.
12
Elena Martinez
17:50.6
Chaffey
31.
9
Sedona Sweginnis
17:53.6
San Clemente
32.
10
Abigail Huth
17:53.6
Great Oak
33.
12
Mia Rodriguez
17:59.0
Great Oak
34.
11
Alexa Hernandez Lujan
18:00.0
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
11
Makenna Blum
18:01.6
Saugus
36.
12
Jordan Lee
18:01.8
Trabuco Hills
37.
10
Kinsley Whitecavage
18:02.2
Santiago (Corona)
38.
12
Eloise West
18:04.0
Mira Costa
39.
11
Maelin Nunez
18:04.8
Great Oak
40.
12
Victoria Jamison
18:07.0
Saugus
41.
11
Angeli King
18:11.2
Vista Murrieta
42.
9
Sadie Wilson
18:11.5
Mira Costa
43.
11
Sophie Guilfoile
18:12.7
Portola (Irvine)
44.
11
Stevie Holguin
18:14.3
Los Alamitos
45.
12
Ava Martin
18:19.8
Crescenta Valley
46.
9
Jude Abu-Ghazaleh
18:20.2
Martin Luther King
47.
12
Ruth DeLoye
18:20.3
Martin Luther King
48.
12
Elizabeth Corrigan
18:21.4
Crescenta Valley
49.
9
Addison Carey
18:25.8
San Clemente
50.
9
Brooke Swearngin
18:26.9
Great Oak
51.
12
Fiona Holloway
18:27.8
Vista Murrieta
52.
12
Hawene Alomayehu
18:28.4
Santa Monica
53.
11
Natalia Canepari
18:28.8
Temecula Valley
54.
9
Estefany Garcia Hernandez
18:29.4
Poly (Long Beach)
55.
11
Rachel Thamer
18:30.7
Temecula Valley
56.
11
Olivia Bettinger
18:31.4
Los Alamitos
57.
12
Josephine Huang
18:31.7
Valencia (Placentia)
58.
12
Jenna MacLennan
18:32.1
Redondo Union
59.
11
Paula Valenzuela
18:33.1
Redondo Union
60.
10
Jaela Jaffe
18:34.2
Santiago (Corona)
61.
10
Brooklyn Oka
18:34.6
Crescenta Valley
62.
12
Briana Murphy
18:35.4
Vista Murrieta
63.
11
Jubilee Cisneros
18:35.4
Valencia (Placentia)
64.
9
Makhayla Gill
18:38.4
Valencia (Placentia)
65.
10
Chelsea Estrada
18:38.5
Los Alamitos
66.
10
Emma Siok
18:39.6
Huntington Beach
67.
11
Cleo Topp
18:39.7
Santa Monica
68.
11
Alejandra Reyburn
18:40.4
Los Alamitos
69.
10
Mikaila Whitman
18:44.9
Saugus
70.
11
Devyn Townsend
18:47.3
Redondo Union
71.
12
Evelyn Hernandez Lujan
18:48.9
Poly (Long Beach)
72.
12
Matilde Martinez
18:50.0
Santa Monica
73.
12
Isabelle Graham
18:51.1
Martin Luther King
74.
11
Casey McConn
18:51.8
Huntington Beach
75.
9
Taylor Ball
18:52.1
San Clemente
76.
12
Alyza Macalinao
18:52.3
Temecula Valley
77.
12
Belle Baker
18:53.2
Huntington Beach
78.
11
Violet Colio
18:54.8
Huntington Beach
79.
11
Trista Candiotty
18:57.4
Los Alamitos
80.
10
Gracie Guzzetta
18:58.0
Martin Luther King
81.
12
Tessa Coert
18:59.2
Redondo Union
82.
10
Coral Coye
19:02.6
Mira Costa
83.
10
Alyvia Smith
19:03.1
Vista Murrieta
84.
12
Lauren Strazzeri
19:06.4
Redondo Union
85.
9
Naiya Rothermund
19:06.7
Crescenta Valley
86.
12
Claire Crawmer
19:06.9
Mira Costa
87.
11
Sophie Bryant
19:07.5
Saugus
88.
10
Kat Piantka
19:15.1
San Clemente
89.
10
Crystal Gaitan
19:16.1
Santa Monica
90.
12
Emely Ruiz
19:16.1
Martin Luther King
91.
11
Brynn Jolly
19:16.8
Poly (Long Beach)
92.
11
Ashlyn Caldwell
19:17.8
San Clemente
93.
9
Selin Kocataskin
19:19.6
Santa Monica
94.
12
Sophia Parsley
19:25.8
Mira Costa
95.
12
Ruby Flaim
19:26.2
Los Alamitos
96.
9
Jordyn Ramirez
19:26.2
Martin Luther King
97.
10
Caiya McAlister
19:33.9
San Clemente
98.
12
Nicole Dizon
19:35.4
Trabuco Hills
99.
12
Idaly Garcia
19:35.8
Crescenta Valley
100.
10
Brynn Jones
19:38.1
Valencia (Placentia)
101.
10
Sloane Phillips
19:39.5
Temecula Valley
102.
12
Kiarra Stewart
19:41.1
Trabuco Hills
103.
10
Hally Murphy
19:41.9
Temecula Valley
104.
11
Mia Holloway
19:43.6
Vista Murrieta
105.
9
Caris Honma
19:44.2
Los Alamitos
106.
12
Emily Donofrio
19:46.5
Great Oak
107.
10
Sydney Kasahara
19:49.5
Saugus
108.
12
Kayla Guzman
19:50.5
Valencia (Placentia)
109.
12
Nayeli Huynh
19:50.8
Great Oak
110.
9
Mia Ritter
19:51.6
Mira Costa
111.
11
Emma Kudulis
20:06.4
Huntington Beach
112.
11
Cora Winger
20:10.0
Valencia (Placentia)
113.
11
Maeko Gross
20:13.4
Santa Monica
114.
11
Emily Chun
20:14.6
Poly (Long Beach)
115.
10
Isabel Chisholm
20:16.2
Temecula Valley
116.
10
Jordan Baughman
20:27.0
Valencia (Placentia)
117.
11
Heidi Manson
20:36.1
Temecula Valley
118.
12
Isabella Villa-Quintero
20:58.9
Poly (Long Beach)
3 Miles Division 3
Official Team Scores
1.
Dana Hills
84
2.
Santa Margarita
122
3.
West Torrance
133
4.
Yorba Linda
134
5.
Redlands East Valley
212
6.
Shadow Hills
213
7.
Thousand Oaks
216
8.
North Torrance
221
9.
Canyon (Canyon Country)
224
10.
Oak Park
224
11.
South Torrance
231
12.
Moorpark
237
13.
Corona del Mar
251
14.
Torrance
268
15.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
291
16.
Rowland
368
1.
12
Melisse Djomby Enyawe
16:46.6
Corona del Mar
2.
11
Annie Ivarsson
17:15.0
Dana Hills
3.
12
Hope Brookins
17:17.3
Norte Vista
4.
12
Chloe Esponda
17:23.6
South Torrance
5.
12
Cassidy Kajita
17:23.9
Thousand Oaks
6.
10
Becky Osorio
17:24.3
West Covina
7.
12
Quinci Lott
17:24.4
Dana Hills
8.
12
Cynthia Herrera
17:25.5
Canyon (Canyon Country)
9.
10
Audrey Heath
17:28.7
Capistrano Valley
10.
9
Jaqueline Soto
17:31.4
North Torrance
11.
10
Alahna Thomas
17:34.4
Santa Margarita
12.
9
Isabella Wroblewski
17:38.2
Yorba Linda
13.
9
Kamilah Salim
17:40.0
West Torrance
14.
11
Olivia Reed
17:40.4
Yorba Linda
15.
11
Katie Hornung
17:40.8
Redlands East Valley
16.
11
Katarina Modrzejewski
17:43.1
Oak Park
17.
9
Emilie Steinman
17:52.9
Corona del Mar
18.
10
Riley Szuba
17:55.2
Santa Margarita
19.
12
Maya Okada
17:55.8
Torrance
20.
12
Kristen Gibbel
17:58.5
Moorpark
21.
11
Alexis Wolfinger
17:58.9
West Torrance
22.
11
Tate Creason
18:02.2
Oak Park
23.
11
Ruby Avila
18:05.2
Shadow Hills
24.
11
Serenity Fausto
18:09.7
Santa Fe
25.
12
Cooper Murphy
18:12.5
Dana Hills
26.
11
Julia Fernandez
18:12.8
Shadow Hills
27.
10
Jenna Johnson
18:15.2
Agoura
28.
12
Miranda Salcedo
18:15.7
Shadow Hills
29.
11
Meghan Walker
18:20.2
Redlands East Valley
30.
9
Marlo Harris
18:20.5
Dana Hills
31.
10
Mira Mikulka
18:20.7
Corona del Mar
32.
10
Mackenzie Dalton
18:26.8
Yorba Linda
33.
12
Audrey Nakamura
18:27.3
South Torrance
34.
10
Brooke Boyd
18:31.6
Yorba Linda
35.
12
Kelly Dodson
18:33.3
Santa Margarita
36.
12
Tessa Anderson
18:36.7
Dana Hills
37.
12
Ainsley Paulson
18:37.3
West Torrance
38.
11
Kate Ekizian
18:39.0
Santa Margarita
39.
12
Rayna Carranza
18:40.3
West Torrance
40.
11
Gogo Zhou
18:40.8
Rowland
41.
10
Elysse Jordan
18:44.5
Santa Margarita
42.
12
Alyssa Arriaga
18:44.6
Canyon (Canyon Country)
43.
11
Paola Soto
18:48.8
North Torrance
44.
9
Caylee Paulson
18:49.3
West Torrance
45.
10
Sofia Wessels
18:49.6
Torrance
46.
12
Isi Eichie
18:53.8
Canyon (Canyon Country)
47.
10
Riley Gibson
18:55.6
Torrance
48.
11
Lucy Hendriks
18:57.4
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
49.
10
Maggie De la Rionda
18:57.9
Thousand Oaks
50.
9
Jenna Murray
18:57.9
Moorpark
51.
10
Charlotte Kieft
19:00.9
West Torrance
52.
9
Malana Wien
19:01.3
Rowland
53.
11
Samyuktha Senthilnathan
19:06.1
Oak Park
54.
12
Madeline Cooper
19:11.5
Thousand Oaks
55.
12
Addison Pereira
19:11.5
Moorpark
56.
11
Gabriela Vasquez
19:11.5
Redlands East Valley
57.
12
Isabella Gonzalez
19:11.7
North Torrance
58.
10
Lauren Temple
19:11.8
Santa Margarita
59.
9
Kiera Dornieden
19:12.6
Redlands East Valley
60.
12
Emily Gutierrez
19:13.3
North Torrance
61.
12
Lupe Mata
19:13.9
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
62.
10
Jessica Salas
19:14.6
Thousand Oaks
63.
12
Sarina Patel
19:17.1
Yorba Linda
64.
9
Evelyn Hendriks
19:18.5
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
65.
12
Jane Layton
19:18.8
Moorpark
66.
10
Katie Yoshihara
19:18.9
South Torrance
67.
12
Maegan Farrell
19:19.5
Thousand Oaks
68.
9
Ashley Kapachavi
19:20.7
Canyon (Canyon Country)
69.
11
Corinne (Zuzu) Jenni
19:21.1
South Torrance
70.
9
Caylie Wight
19:22.3
Moorpark
71.
11
Courtney Melancon
19:24.9
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
72.
12
Cadence Koenke
19:29.2
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
73.
12
Paige Scheer
19:29.9
Dana Hills
74.
12
Alyssa Iida
19:33.4
North Torrance
75.
9
Sylvie Cicinelli
19:33.5
Oak Park
76.
11
Isabella Bravo
19:35.9
Redlands East Valley
77.
11
Sophia Ramirez
19:37.2
Shadow Hills
78.
12
Summer Hayes
19:37.6
Thousand Oaks
79.
10
Michelle Vu
19:40.1
Oak Park
80.
11
Ashlee Eiland
19:45.8
South Torrance
81.
10
Kimmy Mills
19:46.6
Shadow Hills
82.
10
Andrea Racancoj Lopez
19:47.1
Canyon (Canyon Country)
83.
11
Jaelyn McDermott
19:48.5
Shadow Hills
84.
9
Devyn Barbee
19:49.0
Redlands East Valley
85.
11
Abigail Delight
19:49.5
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
86.
10
Cameron Green
19:52.1
West Torrance
87.
10
Alyssa Moreno
19:52.3
Torrance
88.
11
Lyndsey Hoffman
19:52.4
South Torrance
89.
11
Jazlene Herreres
19:52.4
Canyon (Canyon Country)
90.
11
Arianna Lupian
19:52.8
Shadow Hills
91.
9
Savanna Pablo
19:56.2
Rowland
92.
11
Penelope Fournier
19:56.4
Yorba Linda
93.
12
Nasaporn Amatayakul
19:59.2
Torrance
94.
12
Genevieve Fournier
20:01.5
Thousand Oaks
95.
10
Olivia De La Cruz
20:01.5
Moorpark
96.
9
Layla Burnett
20:06.5
Torrance
97.
9
Sadie Layton
20:10.3
Moorpark
98.
10
Janessa Harris
20:11.8
Dana Hills
99.
9
Ella Warshaviak
20:14.0
Oak Park
100.
10
Brooke Dupont
20:17.2
Canyon (Canyon Country)
101.
11
Katherine Gibson
20:20.0
Torrance
102.
11
Kavya Sreeraj
20:20.1
Oak Park
103.
11
Angela Russo
20:42.9
Santa Margarita
104.
10
Evangeline Kim
20:47.3
Rowland
105.
10
Helena Arregin
20:51.8
Redlands East Valley
106.
10
Alissa Gau
20:53.1
Rowland
107.
11
Riley Clausi
21:02.6
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
108.
11
Alysa Cho
21:08.2
South Torrance
109.
10
Mia Ben-Zvi
21:08.9
Corona del Mar
110.
11
Rory Hartzheim
21:12.1
Yorba Linda
111.
11
Naiya Sapru
21:15.6
Corona del Mar
112.
11
Ysabella Yulo
21:56.5
Rowland
113.
10
Steffany Soto
21:58.7
North Torrance
114.
12
Maya Ceja
22:20.6
North Torrance
115.
10
Joycelynn Cheung
23:00.9
Rowland
116.
12
Claire Smith
23:12.5
Corona del Mar
117.
11
Ashley Hinojosa
23:50.3
Corona del Mar
3 Miles Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Ventura
61
2.
Claremont
94
3.
Murrieta Valley
109
4.
El Toro
113
5.
Ayala
163
6.
Newbury Park
170
7.
Woodbridge
178
8.
Citrus Valley
200
9.
Canyon (Anaheim)
217
10.
Tesoro
229
11.
Mater Dei
270
12.
San Marcos (SB)
328
13.
Dos Pueblos
342
14.
Westlake
345
15.
Peninsula
361
16.
La Serna
374
1.
11
Sadie Engelhardt
15:26.8
Ventura
2.
10
Arielle Avina
16:34.2
Murrieta Valley
3.
9
Gweneth Williams
16:37.1
El Toro
4.
11
Marley McCullough
16:40.6
Newport Harbor
5.
12
Jie Yi Denise Chen
16:47.7
Claremont
6.
12
Sofia Lieberman
16:49.5
Murrieta Valley
7.
11
Keaton Robar
17:02.6
Newport Harbor
8.
10
Isla Bulmer
17:02.9
Claremont
9.
10
Melanie True
17:03.6
Ventura
10.
10
Mackenzie Forrest
17:11.5
Tesoro
11.
12
L'Mio Edwards
17:11.5
Claremont
12.
10
Amber Dazey
17:14.6
Tesoro
13.
11
Tiffany Sax
17:19.4
Ventura
14.
12
Lauren Villegas
17:22.5
Ayala
15.
12
Makena Oliva
17:28.4
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.
11
Jordin Lieberman
17:29.5
Murrieta Valley
17.
10
Aelo Curtis
17:37.8
Ventura
18.
12
Hailie Lomeli
17:41.0
Citrus Valley
19.
10
Hannah Wilbur
17:43.5
Woodbridge
20.
11
Dakota Danaher
17:43.6
El Toro
21.
11
Abby Biber
17:46.9
Woodbridge
22.
10
Sophia Grant
17:46.9
Newbury Park
23.
12
Kiala Haas
17:49.0
San Marcos (SB)
24.
12
Gabriella Romero
17:50.7
Citrus Valley
25.
11
Lucy Varela
17:58.1
El Toro
26.
12
Maya Natarajan
17:58.1
Newbury Park
27.
12
Nora Lehto
17:59.4
Newbury Park
28.
11
Natalie Conde
17:59.9
Norco
29.
9
Phoebe Kim
18:04.3
Ayala
30.
12
Violet Hurguy
18:04.9
Ventura
31.
9
Abigail Fearn
18:05.5
Woodbridge
32.
11
Sara Johnson
18:06.4
El Toro
33.
11
Allison Yim
18:07.8
Canyon (Anaheim)
34.
10
Mya Cepeda
18:09.5
Murrieta Valley
35.
12
Kylie Hughes
18:10.9
Mater Dei
36.
9
Olivia Kim
18:12.9
Ayala
37.
12
Emily Noyes
18:13.7
Claremont
38.
9
Anneliese Watrous
18:19.0
El Dorado
39.
10
Vienza Machuca
18:19.3
Dos Pueblos
40.
10
Alexandra Himebauch
18:20.3
Peninsula
41.
9
Olivia Ricks
18:22.8
Woodbridge
42.
12
Danielle Brotcke
18:24.9
Newbury Park
43.
10
Alegra Caldera
18:26.0
Citrus Valley
44.
9
Samantha Danaher
18:29.3
El Toro
45.
12
Alexa Gossett
18:29.4
Claremont
46.
11
Bailey Burman
18:30.7
Ventura
47.
12
Laura Castagna
18:32.7
Westlake
48.
9
Amaya Harrison
18:34.7
Ayala
49.
11
Elizabeth Smorick
18:38.8
El Toro
50.
10
Abigail Feldman
18:39.2
Mater Dei
51.
10
Alyssa Sipiora
18:39.7
Mater Dei
52.
10
Avery Bravo
18:41.8
Ayala
53.
11
Sophia Denzler
18:41.8
Ventura
54.
12
Sophie Saleh
18:43.7
Dos Pueblos
55.
10
Lana Turner
18:44.7
La Serna
56.
10
Naomi Kim
18:45.5
Canyon (Anaheim)
57.
12
Valeria Cabadas
18:46.5
Ayala
58.
10
Odyssea Barro
18:46.7
Citrus Valley
59.
12
Leilani Vivaldo
18:47.7
El Toro
60.
9
Savannah Gonzalez
18:48.0
Canyon (Anaheim)
61.
10
Addison Ballou
18:48.6
Murrieta Valley
62.
10
Samara Shalhoub
18:49.4
San Marcos (SB)
63.
10
Dylan McGrew
18:49.5
Tesoro
64.
11
Eloise Shea
18:49.9
Dos Pueblos
65.
11
Lily Garcia
18:51.9
Tesoro
66.
12
Alexa Pinon
18:52.3
Westlake
67.
12
Elyse Grant
18:53.2
Newbury Park
68.
11
Melody Chiu
18:53.4
Peninsula
69.
9
Maya Hoxie
18:55.3
La Serna
70.
11
Emily Howard
18:56.6
Canyon (Anaheim)
71.
11
Aurora Eskridge
19:02.0
Murrieta Valley
72.
12
Giselle Gonzalez
19:02.8
Newbury Park
73.
9
Isabelle Castaneda
19:04.4
Citrus Valley
74.
11
Valerie Noria
19:04.4
Mater Dei
75.
11
Melina Vela
19:07.1
San Marcos (SB)
76.
10
Joy Cheng
19:08.3
Claremont
77.
9
Mia Lawhon
19:09.2
Westlake
78.
9
Cambria Brown
19:09.7
Newbury Park
79.
12
Kennedy Duralde
19:11.2
Mater Dei
80.
12
Klarissa Mente
19:11.9
Ayala
81.
9
Holly Fishburn
19:13.5
Woodbridge
82.
9
Camille Ta-Perez
19:13.6
Canyon (Anaheim)
83.
11
Kaitlyn Smith
19:14.0
Claremont
84.
12
Haruka Yuasa
19:18.0
Peninsula
85.
10
Rae Rae Castagna
19:19.7
Westlake
86.
9
Emma Ventura
19:19.8
Canyon (Anaheim)
87.
11
Estella Turner
19:21.3
La Serna
88.
11
Colette Keller
19:21.6
San Marcos (SB)
89.
12
Natalie McCants
19:25.3
La Serna
90.
11
Ruth Tackett
19:29.4
Westlake
91.
10
Audrey Roberts
19:31.0
Woodbridge
92.
9
Natalie Gonzalez
19:34.6
Citrus Valley
93.
11
Natalie Tom
19:37.2
Peninsula
94.
9
Emma Cerezo
19:39.8
La Serna
95.
10
Brooke Dazey
19:40.4
Tesoro
96.
11
Lena Wen
19:49.3
Peninsula
97.
11
Maya Villa
19:50.0
Mater Dei
98.
9
Gabrielle Jaramilla
19:55.4
San Marcos (SB)
99.
10
Layla Llewellyn
19:56.1
San Marcos (SB)
100.
10
Maddy Myers
19:56.8
Dos Pueblos
101.
9
Nyomi Rose
19:59.3
Murrieta Valley
102.
12
Emily Paredes
20:02.5
La Serna
103.
11
Hailey Rout
20:04.9
Citrus Valley
104.
9
Hannah Kim
20:07.5
Tesoro
105.
10
Cate Bishop
20:08.4
Dos Pueblos
106.
11
Madison Murdy
20:15.2
Tesoro
107.
11
Torrey Beckstrand
20:18.2
Dos Pueblos
108.
10
Hailey Ro
20:19.1
Peninsula
109.
12
Ellie Monson
20:21.4
San Marcos (SB)
110.
12
Priscilla Lee
20:22.6
Woodbridge
111.
10
Angelina Gonzalez
20:23.4
La Serna
112.
11
Michelle Navarro
20:33.4
Westlake
113.
12
Barbosa Ayla
20:40.8
Peninsula
114.
9
Selah Blackwell
21:10.2
Dos Pueblos
115.
10
Reese Duralde
21:19.3
Mater Dei
3 Miles Division 4
Official Team Scores
1.
J Serra Catholic
31
2.
Oaks Christian
79
3.
South Pasadena
118
4.
Palos Verdes
126
5.
La Canada
129
6.
Harvard-Westlake
196
7.
Laguna Beach
203
8.
Rim of the World
241
9.
Fillmore
280
10.
Bishop Amat
283
11.
Laguna Hills
287
12.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
317
13.
Orange Lutheran
327
14.
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
353
15.
Esperanza
354
16.
Foothill Technology
388
1.
12
Payton Godsey
16:12.7
Oaks Christian
2.
11
Abigail Errington
16:28.6
South Pasadena
3.
11
Sophie Polay
16:35.4
J Serra Catholic
4.
10
Kaylah Tasser
16:38.7
J Serra Catholic
5.
10
Summer Wilson
16:50.1
J Serra Catholic
6.
11
Maya DeBrouwer
16:55.0
La Canada
7.
11
Brynn Garcia
17:12.6
J Serra Catholic
8.
12
Grace Geyer
17:26.8
Oaks Christian
9.
11
Saidbh Byrne
17:35.5
South Pasadena
10.
12
Sophia Ebiner
17:36.1
Bishop Amat
11.
11
Kate Sherry
17:39.2
Palos Verdes
12.
9
Reese Holley
17:44.9
J Serra Catholic
13.
10
Chloe Elbaz
17:45.0
J Serra Catholic
14.
11
Elizabeth Walker
17:48.3
Oaks Christian
15.
12
Giselle Rubio
17:51.7
Laguna Hills
16.
10
Eve Washburn
17:52.3
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
17.
10
Delaney Napierala
17:52.7
Oaks Christian
18.
12
Natalie Wang
17:55.8
Palos Verdes
19.
10
Charlotte Hopkins
17:57.5
La Canada
20.
12
Sophie Stoddart
17:57.5
Palos Verdes
21.
12
Sydney Sydney
18:02.0
Laguna Beach
22.
11
Kayla Giddings
18:04.7
San Marino
23.
12
Katelyn Matarese
18:13.8
La Canada
24.
11
Sofia Humphrey
18:14.6
South Pasadena
25.
10
Sarabella Stakley
18:15.2
Orange Lutheran
26.
12
Nataly Vigil
18:16.0
Fillmore
27.
12
Phoebe Hsu
18:17.4
Harvard-Westlake
28.
12
Yasmin Ghaneh
18:20.7
La Canada
29.
9
Hannah Nourse
18:20.7
Laguna Hills
30.
12
Lizeth De Paz
18:26.9
Rim of the World
31.
11
Ava Holtzen
18:30.6
Rim of the World
32.
10
Alanna Orozco
18:31.2
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
33.
12
Yolo Javier
18:33.8
Laguna Beach
34.
10
Maddie Farnsworth
18:35.8
Palos Verdes
35.
11
Chloe Koo
18:39.9
South Pasadena
36.
9
Elle Kirman
18:41.2
Harvard-Westlake
37.
11
Niza Laureano
18:44.2
Fillmore
38.
11
Anne Elise Packard
18:46.3
J Serra Catholic
39.
11
Camila Romo
18:48.3
Bishop Amat
40.
11
Alexandra Reierson
18:48.8
Oaks Christian
41.
10
Hayden Joseph
18:52.3
Laguna Beach
42.
11
Saisha Kumar
18:55.9
Harvard-Westlake
43.
10
Keera Wallace
18:56.3
Foothill Technology
44.
12
Kate Walker
18:57.4
Oaks Christian
45.
12
Makenzie Kordic
19:02.6
Palos Verdes
46.
12
Lindsay Guthrie
19:03.1
Orange Lutheran
47.
11
Emily Ahn
19:09.8
Harvard-Westlake
48.
12
Jordan Hernandez
19:10.0
Palos Verdes
49.
12
Helen Yang
19:11.5
Harvard-Westlake
50.
11
Joella Denove
19:16.1
Oaks Christian
51.
9
Caitlynn Kraft
19:16.5
Covina
52.
10
Rose Vandevelde
19:18.8
South Pasadena
53.
11
Reilly Simons
19:22.7
Rim of the World
54.
12
Anoua Carrie
19:25.8
Laguna Beach
55.
12
Iona Lee
19:26.7
Harvard-Westlake
56.
9
Lesley Ledesma
19:31.1
Esperanza
57.
10
Haloe Ball
19:32.5
La Canada
58.
11
Audrey Alexander
19:32.8
Esperanza
59.
10
Anabella Ramirez
19:33.3
Bishop Amat
60.
12
Kiara Flores
19:34.0
Laguna Beach
61.
10
Karina Pitz
19:38.1
Laguna Beach
62.
10
Amada Cortes
19:41.5
South Pasadena
63.
11
Ali Holtzen
19:45.4
Rim of the World
64.
11
Ella Graber
19:47.7
Harvard-Westlake
65.
11
Trinity McKenny
19:52.7
Palos Verdes
66.
11
Abril Barragan
19:54.4
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
67.
11
Rennee Mathewson-Martinez
19:54.9
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
68.
12
Ella Boyer
19:55.1
Esperanza
69.
9
Tina Lin
19:56.1
La Canada
70.
11
Jessica Orozco
20:06.9
Fillmore
71.
11
Kelly Sellman
20:10.4
La Canada
72.
11
Maya Martinez
20:13.0
Rim of the World
73.
12
Junhan Fan
20:16.0
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
74.
12
Rebecca Walker
20:21.3
Foothill Technology
75.
11
Michael Jolley
20:22.3
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
76.
10
Leah Barragan
20:22.7
Fillmore
77.
12
Jocelyn Huxtable
20:24.9
Laguna Hills
78.
10
Emily Williams
20:28.2
Laguna Beach
79.
12
Alexandra Martinez
20:28.8
Fillmore
80.
12
Lauren Sanchez
20:29.5
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
81.
11
Diana Santa Rosa
20:29.8
Fillmore
82.
10
Skyler Yoast
20:34.6
Laguna Hills
83.
11
Amber Larsen
20:36.6
Orange Lutheran
84.
10
Kaydence Stewart
20:39.9
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
85.
10
Hannah Santos
20:41.4
Esperanza
86.
9
Alice Rowley
20:47.5
South Pasadena
87.
10
Mariah Tellez
20:53.6
Bishop Amat
88.
11
Jacqueline Olivares
20:58.5
Fillmore
89.
12
Audrie Russo
20:59.5
Orange Lutheran
90.
10
Bennett Rodman
20:59.7
Foothill Technology
91.
10
Lilian Mostert
21:08.6
Laguna Hills
92.
12
Carissa Moll
21:09.5
Orange Lutheran
93.
9
Adalyn Eggleston
21:16.7
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
94.
9
Calista Patterson
21:20.4
Foothill Technology
95.
12
Allison Moreno
21:22.3
Bishop Amat
96.
11
Danika Swanson-Rico
21:29.5
Foothill Technology
97.
12
Meghan Paik
21:33.8
Esperanza
98.
10
Katherine Armstrong
21:35.3
Laguna Hills
99.
11
Alyssa Jimenez
21:36.4
Bishop Amat
100.
10
Isabel Adams
21:39.3
Orange Lutheran
101.
9
Annabelle Winder
21:40.1
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
102.
10
Itzel Zinn-Rodriguez
21:41.9
Laguna Hills
103.
11
Isabella Lipinska-Hunt
21:53.9
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
104.
11
Isabella Efner
21:54.4
Foothill Technology
105.
10
Emma Anderson
22:19.6
Foothill Technology
106.
11
Andrea Huidor-Rivas
22:29.6
Rim of the World
107.
12
Isabelle Santos
22:35.8
Bishop Amat
108.
11
Monique Viilasenor
22:35.8
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
109.
12
Jocelyn Broderick
23:16.1
Rim of the World
110.
12
Taylor Zamora
23:16.6
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
111.
9
Alexis Zwierzchowski
23:58.9
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8778 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Championships
,
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
,
chadscott
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CIF Southern Section XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
23
4
2022
1
21
4
2021
1
14
2
457
2020
1
2019
2
25
4
550
2018
1
13
3
626
2017
1
20
2
988
2016
1
14
2
651
2015
1
40
1
542
2014
1
34
5
1
2013
1
35
32
324
2012
1
9
7
642
2011
1
1
1
155
2010
1
11
4
121
2009
1
2
2008
11
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#finals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!